Admission 2022-23

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES FOR THE INTERVIEW FOR THE PH.D. Programme

NOTE: The Schedule for the Interview will be posted on the college website soon.

BOTANY.

BIOTECHNOLOGY.

CHEMISTRY

HINDI 

HISTORY

LIFE SCIENCE

MICROBIOLOGY. 

PHYSICS. 

ZOOLOGY. 

 

 

BOTANY

  1. MARGSHREE PRAKASH BHAT
  2. ABHYANKAR SHRADDHA VIVEKANAND
  3. WAGHMARE SUPRIYA BHIMRAO
  4. TALGAONKAR ADITI NANDKISHOR
  5. BHAWARI RUSHIKESH SURESH
  6. MUBASSHIRA MOHAMMED FAROOQUE KHAN
  7. SONKAMBLE KRIPANJALI JAGANNATH

 

NOTE: The Schedule for the Interview will be posted on the college website soon


BIOTECHNOLOGY

  1. DHANOKAR AKSHAY PRAKASH
  2. KALE SUPRIYA MADHUKAR

NOTE: The Schedule for the Interview will be posted on the college website soon


CHEMISTRY

  1. WADEKAR SHRAVANI RAMESH
  2. PRAJAPATI JAYPRAKASH RAMSARISH
  3. JOSHI MUGDHA DILIP
  4. YADAV KANCHAN BHAGWAN
  5. ANTARA VAIDYANATHAN
  6. DHANAWADE MANISH MARUTI
  7. RODRIGUES FLEME FELIX
  8. PEREIRA  GLATINA  THEODORE
  9. SHIRKE RAKESH MARUTI
  10. KHAN ALISHA KHANAM
  11. KHAN SALEHABANO AKRAMUDDIN
  12. KOTKAR SHRIKANT CHANDRAKANT
  13. MANALI DAGDU KAMBLE
  14. KSHIRSAGAR DAMINI VISHWAJEET
  15. NAGAREKAR RUPALI SHANTARAM
  16. BORDIWALA RASHMI VINOD
  17. JAYDEOKAR SWATI SUREN
  18. KAMBLE SAYALI ANAND
  19. GHULE DILIP NATHA
  20. NAGAREKAR RUPALI HANTARM
  21. KALE SNEHAL RAJARAM
  22. UJAGARE ASHISH MOHAN
  23. POOJA BATAWALE
  24. KESHARI HEMANT ANAND
  25. NAMRATA DATTA KADAM
  26. KATHARIA REENA PURUSHOTTAMDAS
  27. PARDHI AVINASH MACCHINDRA
  28. PATIL MUKUND PARSHURAM
  29. GUPTA ASARAPHILAL RAMKHYAL
  30. LUGADE MRUNAL SACHIN
  31. KAKADE SHARVARI PRASAD
  32. GAIKWAD SNEHA DILIP
  33. DESAI NAMRATA NAMDEO
  34. YADAV RAKESH KUMAR ABHAYA NATH
  35. ARUNTHATHIYAR DEEPAK SUBRAMANIAM

NOTE: The Schedule for the Interview will be posted on the college website soon

 


HINDI

  1. CHOCHE SUKHADA DEEPAK
  2. JADHAV CHETNA PRASHANT
  3. PREETI VIRENDRA MISHRA
  4. RATHOD PRITEE RAJU
  5. SAUDA NAMRATA KRISHAN
  6. RAVELIYA CHETAN VISHNU
  7. KHAN RESHMA BANO SALIM

NOTE: The Schedule for the Interview will be posted on the college website soon


 

 

 

HISTORY

  1. THAKUR UTKARSHA SANJAY
  2. BHOYE DATTATRAY RAGHUNATH
  3. JAYPAL CHANDRAKANT SAWANT
  4. KEEKAN PRIYESH RAGHAVAN
  5. LEMOS RENOLD ROCKY
  6. NIKUMBH DEEPAK PRAKASH
  7. JOSHI ARPITA ATUL
  8. CHAVAN NIKITA PRADEEP
  9. DHENGALE ANAND ATMARAM
  10. ADLIKAR JAYWANTI MADHUKAR
  11. ASMITA SAJU
  12. PAWAR AVINASH KAILAS
  13. ATPADKAR NITIN SHIVAJI
  14. WASKAR NEHALI AMOOLYA
  15. KELKAR NITESH YASHWANT
  16. ANUJA DHAMANSKAR
  17. PAUL  FABIAN  MALIAKAL
  18. SATISH  G SURYAWANSHI
  19. PATIL MAHESH BHIMRAO
  20. BANDE SACHIN ARJUN
  21. DHAYFULE ADITYA DHARMENDRA
  22. KADAM ROSHAN DATTARAM
  23. REPAL ARUNA ARVIND
  24. ANJU CHHAGANLAL GUPTA
  25. RAJAT S AHIRE

NOTE: The Schedule for the Interview will be posted on the college website soon


LIFE SCIENCE

  1. JANHAVI ATRE 
  2. SHAILESH KAMBLE
  3. SHRUTI SHINDE.
  4. SNEHAL KAMBLE
  5. AMOL RAJMANE

NOTE: The Schedule for the Interview will be posted on the college website soon

 


MICROBIOLOGY

  1. SACHIN RAJAGOPALAN
  2. PATHARE SAYALI GAJANAN
  3. SHAIKH AYESHA SAMIR
  4. DAS BHOOMI VINAY
  5. MURKUTE SUPRIYA DEVANAND

NOTE: The Schedule for the Interview will be posted on the college website soon

 


PHYSICS

  1. HINGE SWARALI SHANTANU
  2. SHEWALE PRAMOD LALA
  3. VISHWAKARMA JAMVANT BADRI
  4. GAIKWAD SANDESH VIDYADHAR
  5. TENKALE KALPANA GAUTAM
  6. JADHAV VRISHALI NARESH
  7. PATIL SHAMKANT SUBHASH

NOTE: The Schedule for the Interview will be posted on the college website soon

 


ZOOLOGY

  1. SALUNKE SANGEETA PRASHANT  
  2. ADKAR ADITEE RAVINDRA

NOTE: The Schedule for the Interview will be posted on the college website soon