Admission 2022-23

IN-HOUSE ADMISSION

F.Y.B.A (Aided) -ENGLISH MEDIUM

PLEASE CHECK ONLINE ADMISSION DESK LINK IN SCHEDULE FOR CONFIRMING ADMISSION

Category: GENERAL

Sr

No

Registration

No

Name

Percentage

1

1044549

ANUSHKA NITIN PHADNIS

97.17

2

1026728

GAJANAN DHANANJAY DESHPANDE

97

3

1053491

PRITIKA NITIN NAIK

96.67

4

1021291

NIHARIKA SANDIP SABNIS

96.5

5

1029766

SIMRAN NILESH SINGH

96.5

6

1042317

MANSHA MANISH SHARMA

96.5

7

1042317

MANSHA MANISH SHARMA

96.5

8

1021268

SURABHI MANDAR JOSHI

96.33

9

1025772

YASH SANDEEP MORE

96.33

10

1026078

SANIKA PARAG SAWANT

96.17

11

1026595

SANAYA YOGESH KASHALKAR

96

12

1031419

AASTHA HITESH THAKKAR

95.83

13

1031747

RUTUSHA PRASHANT SAWARKAR

95.83

14

1020246

DEEYA PIYUSH BHANUSHALI

95.5

15

1020983

SHRUTI SANTOSH MISTRY

95.5

16

1028444

SRISHTI SANDIP RANE

95.5

17

1050868

HARITA KIRTAN BHADRA

95.5

18

1021159

ARYAN YOGESH GHAG

95.33

19

1026178

SAEE BHUSHAN RANADE

95.33

20

1023797

SAMIKSHA KRISHNAT CHAVAN

95

21

1032531

ABHA PARAG REDKAR

95

22

1020719

RUJULA RAJEEV KULKARNI

95

23

1021263

ABHISHEK ANANT BARVE

94.83

24

1027403

SHREYA PARESH LAPASIYA

94.83

25

1028978

SIDDHARTH AVDHESH PANDEY

94.83

26

1034409

SIDDHITA MANGESH GHADI

94.83

27

1019528

GAYATRI SUBRAMANIAN SUBRAMANIAN

94.5

28

1033574

DURVA CHANDRAKANT SAWANT

94.5

29

1050263

AABHA ABHIJIT PATWARDHAN

94.5

30

1024752

VEDA BALKRISHNA PALEKAR

94.33

31

1067365

KARNN PRASANT JADHAV

94.33

32

1023420

KRISHA HIREN SHAH

94.17

33

1063083

MAITRI MANOJ KATE

94.17

34

1074966

SAYRA MUJTABA SAYED

94

35

1089991

SOHA YATIN BORKAR

94

36

1020827

SANCHARI SUNIL AKERKAR

93.83

37

1036196

ARYAN ANIL WAJE

93.83

38

1041678

RHEA RAGHUVIR KHANOLKAR

93.83

39

1059844

RUTA ANANT CHAVAN

93.83

40

1019504

SAMRUDDHI SANDESH SURVE

93.67

41

1036527

ARYA DINESH NAIR

93.67

42

1072636

RADHIKA AMIT KORGAONKAR

93.67

43

1019999

RIDDHI SUNIL INDULKAR

93.5

44

1022835

PRACHI BHUPESH GUPTA

93.33

45

1053030

MRUNAL MANDAR RAJADHYAKSHA

93.33

46

1021127

TANISHKA VIVEK PATIL

93.17

47

1026666

GARGI GAJENDRA PAWAR

92.83

48

1022618

MITALI MAHESH SHINDE

92.67

49

1022972

MAHI SHIVAJI DAHIBAOKAR

92.67

50

1021186

AARYAA RAHUL RANE

92.5

51

1028989

NISHA NILESH JADHAV

92.5

52

1023533

SANEEKA PRASAD RANE

92.5

53

1019766

YASHIKA RAJENDRA DALVI

92.17

54

1036688

SHREEYA ARVIND SHINDE

92

55

1029295

KIMAYA PRADEEP GHATKAR

92

56

1019653

RINKAL ASHISH SAKRANI

91.83

57

1030347

MEDHA VIJAY SOGODEKAR

91.5

58

1075524

ANUSHKA VIJAYKUMAR PAI

91.5

59

1019829

KOMAL PRASHANT KALAMBE

91

60

1020129

SANCHITA MILIND CHUDJI

90.67

61

1054312

KINJAL SANJEEV SHARMA

90.5

62

1030998

RUCHIKA SANDEEP JADHAV

90.33

63

1047165

SHRIYA ARUN HADAVALE

90.33

64

1020228

HEMANSHU BALKRISHNA MALAP

90

65

1028356

AARYA ASHWINKUMAR DESAI

90

66

1032975

RUCHIR SANDEEP KETKAR

89.83

67

1042201

RIA SRIKANTH SRIKANTH

89.67

68

1075789

SANAYA . VINOD

89.5

69

1089664

VAISHNAVI ANIL SANAS

89.33

70

1050853

AVANI DHIMANT SHAH

89.17

71

1019748

SHREYA GOPAL CHAVAN

89

72

1053010

ANNANYAA SHEKHAR RAO

89

73

1048794

SAMRUDDHI SOMNATH BHOSALE

88.67

74

1050959

OJAL PRASHANT TAWDE

88.33

75

1022414

ANUSHKA ADITYA PALWANKAR

88

76

1041893

ADITYA PARESH DESHPANDE

87.83

77

1072799

ANANYA SATISH GHAG

87.5

78

1059522

SHRUTI SHRIMANT TATHE

86.33

79

1026857

KARTIKI DEEPAK GOLE

86.17

80

1037119

TANVI SUDHIR KADAM

85.83

81

1054010

SRUSHTI RAJAN DHURI

85.5

82

1030786

PRACHITI PRADEEP CHAVAN

85

83

1026146

TANIYA GANESH SAWANT

84.33

84

1075054

AARYA VINAYAK SAWANT

83.17

85

1028604

SHARVIK GOVIND BILOLIKAR

81.67

86

1023136

MANVENDRA RANJIT SINGH

81.33

87

1028545

KETKI SACHIN BHOSALE

81.33

88

1034507

KETKI SACHIN BHOSALE

81.33

89

1074834

HARSHADA PANDURANG CHIKANE

81.33

90

1060198

SEJAL MANGESH AYARE

79.5

91

1070123

HARSH NITIN SALVI

79.5

92

1063818

SHWETA KRISHNA NELGE

79.17

93

1054189

SHRAVANI ANIL SAWANT

77.67

94

1075982

SALONI SURESH MALUSARE

76.5

95

1045094

AROONDHATI AVINASH RAO

73.33

96

1020512

ANKIT MUKESH SHEKHAWAT

61.8

97

1020394

RUTUJA SHAILESH BAGWE

50.46

IN-HOUSE ADMISSION

F.Y.B.A (Aided) -ENGLISH MEDIUM

PLEASE CHECK ONLINE ADMISSION DESK LINK IN SCHEDULE FOR CONFIRMING ADMISSION

 Category: SC 

Sr.

No

Registration

No

Name

Percentage

1

1037938

RUTVIK MAHENDRA JADHAV

94.5

2

1047416

RAJ GANESH ASHINKAR

93.5

3

1028643

SHIVANI PRATAP CHAVAN

93

4

1029813

RUTUJA KAILAS AUGHADE

92.67

5

1049093

TANISHKA BHUSHAN GAIKWAD

92.33

6

1039486

LAKSHANA BALKRISHNA KADAM

91.83

7

1079172

UTKARSHA SACHINKUMAR POL

91.33

8

1085584

NUPUR GANESH PEVEKAR

91.17

9

1020917

MANASI NANDU MOHITE

91

10

1025198

DISHA SANDEEP KALYANKAR

91

11

1042512

SALONEE BIPIN JADHAV

91

12

1027654

RIDDHI HARESH DAHILKAR

90.83

13

1044946

SHREYASH KISHOR GAMRE

90.5

14

1048219

ARYAN SACHIN MOHITE

90.17

15

1024135

ATHARVA VIJAY DABHOLKAR

89.33

16

1026222

PRERNA DATTATRAY GANDHAT

89.33

17

1027458

VIJAYAMALA KRISHNA KAMBLE

89

18

1065786

SAKSHI NANDKUMAR KAMBLE

89

19

1020753

MRUDULA SHIVAJI DHAINJE

88.83

20

1029931

YASHASHRI VILAS SALUNKE

88.83

21

1028770

POORVA GANESH MAKARE

88.17

22

1043382

PURVAJA ATUL KHEDEKAR

87.33

23

1030774

NISTHA SHANTARAM AMBADASKAR

87.17

24

1084734

HARSHITA SHIVAJI WAGHMARE

87.17

25

1026785

ADITI MANISH MAHIDA

86.67

26

1042774

JUHI KESHAV BHAMARE

86.5

27

1074406

ANAYA SHASHIKANT KHADTARE

86.5

28

1019424

DISHA BHALCHANDRA DHADKE

86.33

29

1036574

VAIBHAVI MALLINATH INGALE

86.33

30

1027808

SHREYASH VIJAY WAKCHAURE

84.17

31

1041577

DHANSHRI VIJAY POL

84.17

32

1050172

SUHHAN AVINASH SARKATE

84.17

33

1073652

KALPESH LAXMIKANT BIRHADE

83.33

34

1019448

KOMAL MILIND WAGHMARE

80

35

1040189

SIDDHI PRAVIN MORE

78

36

1031200

SHREYA SUHAS HATE

77.33

37

1032374

MOHINI JAYWANT INGALE

75.17

38

1077693

RANI RAJESH PACHANGRE

75.17

39

1048993

JAYESH ASHOK TRIMUKHE

70.67

40

1092458

SANIKA SATIN GAIKWAD

68.83

41

1065803

RIYA SANTOSH TAMBE

68.17

42

1024335

PRATIK SAKHARAM THORAVADE

54



 Category: ST


Sr.

No

Registration

No

Name

Percentage

1

1033402

NISHANT BHARAT KHOTRA

90.67

2

1043069

PIYUSHA MANOHAR CHARJE

89

3

1020035

ATHARVA KRISHNAKANT JADHAV

85.5

4

1020378

HARSHAL SWARUPSING AHIRE

84.5

5

1087530

NISHITA VILAS DAGALE

84.33

6

1042320

PRATIKSHA ARUN KULSANGE

83.17

7

1041854

TOSHNIL KHEMRAJ SALAM

83

8

1026766

ANUSHKA SURESH WAJE

79.5

9

1025378

SANIYA MADHAV TALPADE

76.33

10

1040524

TANISHA ASHOK SONAWANE

76

11

1032427

NISHA VISHWANATH PATIL

73.67

 

 Category: VTJDT

Merit 

No

Registration 

No

Name 

Percentage

1

1027679

RAJ SANDIP RAJPUT

83.33

IN-HOUSE ADMISSION

F.Y.B.A (Aided) -ENGLISH MEDIUM

PLEASE CHECK ONLINE ADMISSION DESK LINK IN SCHEDULE FOR CONFIRMING ADMISSION

 Category: NT B

 


Sr. 

No

Registration 

No

Name 

Percentage

1

1020310

DIKSHA PARAG RATHOD

91.17

2

1022881

MANSI ATUL VASAIKAR

90.67

3

1025375

SANIYA SUNIL AHIR

87.17

4

1022397

BHAVANA GANESH CHATURBHUJ

79.5

5

1027825

JIGISHA MAHENDRA KARALE

76.67

Category: NT C

 


Sr. 

No

Registration 

No

Name 

Percentage

1

1031157

MANASI LAXMAN YAMGAR

84

2

1024415

VIDHI AJAY GAWADE

82.5

3

1029236

GAYATRI MANGESH KHARATE

78.83

 

Category: NT D

Sr. 

No

Registration 

No

Name 

Percentage

1

1038128

SIDDHI HARISH SANAP

91

2

1068878

SHREYA SUJIT KANGANE

90.5

3

1022394

ANUSHREE SANTOSH AVHAD

89.83

4

1027351

MANSI ASHOK AVHAD

84.33

IN-HOUSE ADMISSION

F.Y.B.A (Aided) -ENGLISH MEDIUM

PLEASE CHECK ONLINE ADMISSION DESK LINK IN SCHEDULE FOR CONFIRMING ADMISSION

 Category: SBC

 


Sr.

No

Registration

No

Name

Percentage

1

1040679

GOURI RAVINDRA SAWANT

98

2

1047721

ASTHA PRAKASH VEERAMALLU

94.5

3

1022192

MAYANK SANTOSH UTEKAR

93.83

4

1060708

SARASI SAGAR RAUT

89.83

5

1077241

TRUSHAL AJESH DAREWAR

88.67

6

1023270

MAYURESH TUSHAR KELUSKAR

83.5

 Category: EWS

 


Sr.

No

Registration

No

Name

Percentage

1

1027577

MADHURA SANDEEP LIMAYE

90.5

2

1023975

RADHIKA ATMARAM KADAM

88.83

3

1040171

SRUSHTI DEVDATTA SHEDGE

87.67

4

1032093

SHREEYA SUNIL KURGHODE

84.17

5

1020066

VAISHNAVI DHANANJAY YEWALE

81.33

6

1019887

PRANAV RAMCHANDRA SAWANT

80.17

7

1021273

BHAKTI SANTOSH SURVE

77.83

8

1019465

YASH SHEKHAR KULKARNI

74.83

IN-HOUSE ADMISSION

F.Y.B.A (Aided) -ENGLISH MEDIUM

PLEASE CHECK ONLINE ADMISSION DESK LINK IN SCHEDULE FOR CONFIRMING ADMISSION

 Category: OBC

Sr.

No

Registration

No

Name

Percentage

1

1043071

VAISHNAVI RUPCHAND MAHAJAN

96.33

2

1028206

ASMITA ARVIND SUTAR

95.83

3

1022638

DEVIKA SURESH PEDNEKAR

95

4

1032043

VISHAKHA VITTHAL DHOPE

95

5

1028437

ISHITA AJAY PEDNEKAR

94.67

6

1038463

SARVESH SHEKHAR BHADEKAR

94.5

7

1048907

RISHITA VISHVARAMAN PATIL

94.5

8

1022730

SAMRUDDHI RAVINDRA PATIL

94.33

9

1025938

DEVYANI RAJENDRA BIRHADE

94.17

10

1027335

NISHITA PRADEEP CHAVAN

94.17

11

1042611

CHAITRAVI VIJAY KOTHAVADE

94.17

12

1040901

SAMPADA PRAMOD GHATKAR

93.33

13

1022902

URVI UDAY BANDWALKAR

93

14

1032121

TANISHKA HEMANT TONDWALKAR

92.5

15

1027728

PURVA PRADEEP MHATRE

92.33

16

1034966

SEJAL NANDU PATIL

92.33

17

1055889

KAJAL RAJESH BHAWSAR

92.33

18

1021483

TANISHQ PRAVIN MOHITE

92.17

19

1023437

SHRAVANI PRASHANT GANGAN

92

20

1021192

DHRITI SHYAM MHATRE

92

21

1028458

SONIA ANKUSH VASUDEO

92

22

1019942

UNNATI DILIP VEDAK

91.83

23

1020914

VAISHNAVI YOGESH GAWADE

91.67

24

1031767

KALYANI SHRIKANT NEVE

91.5

25

1019622

TANVI YOGENDRA KAPDOSKAR

91.33

26

1026937

SHRUTI SUBHASH BHOSALE

91.33

27

1028144

NEHA RAJU GAYKE

91.33

28

1054072

AYUSHI DEEPAK DANGRE

91.33

29

1030387

ISHWARI GUNWANT BAMBARKAR

91.17

30

1028572

BHARVI HARISHCHANDRA GIRKAR

90.83

31

1040785

VIDHEE SHRIKANT BELWALKAR

90.83

32

1021323

SAANVI SANJAY AGRE

90.33

33

1028524

RIYA VIJAY DHOPTE

90.17

34

1040176

AYURSHA NILESH PATIL

90.17

35

1082153

RUCHA RAVINDRA JAGDALE

90

36

1020996

VIGHNESH YOGESH PATHE

89.83

37

1026186

MANAS AJIT KUDE

89.67

38

1041805

UNNATI PRAKASH PATIL

88.83

39

1020461

SANIKA SANTOSH RAUT

88.5

40

1032818

KUHOO MANGESH THARWAL

88.5

41

1038701

ADITYA TULSHIRAM CHAVAN

88.17

42

1027026

ADITI DINESH MANE

86.83

43

1019847

KHHUSHI MAHENDRA CHAULKAR

86.33

44

1029689

LEKHA PRAVIN MOHITE

86

45

1025177

RASHMI SUDHAKAR NAR

85.67

46

1027593

RAGINI TANAJI BANE

85.33

47

1031067

SHRUTI VIKAS SWAMI

84.67

48

1027248

SOHA YOGESH LASE

83.83

49

1019810

SHUBHAM SHEKHAR GURAV

81.5

50

1078224

ADITI SATISH MAHADIK

80.67

51

1021071

VAIDEHI HEMANT LEDADE

80.17

52

1021978

SANIYA SANJAY YADAV

79.67

53

1035674

VAISHNAVI SHRINIVAS SHITAP

68.77

54

1026214

RAGHAVI VITTHAL SAWANT

58.77

55

1026999

DAKSHITA MANOJKUMAR PATKAR

57.38

Sd/-

Dr. Anushree Lokur

I/C Principal